Федеральный список партии "Яблоко" на выборы в Госдуму-2007

17 Сентябрь 2007

Общефедеральная часть

1 Явлинский Г.А.

2 Ковалев С.А.  

3 Иваненко С.В.

No.1 Республика Адыгея (Адыгея)

4 Натхо Р.Х.

5 Соколов А.А.

6 Клепиков Ю.Н.

No.2 Республика Башкортостан (Уфимская)

7 Асафьев А.В.  

8 Гершов В. И.  

9 Куляшов О.И.  

10 Наумкин С.А.  

11 Колыбанов А.Г.  

12 Прасолов К.А.  

13 Сорокин Д.Ю.  

14 Гайнцев Д.С.

No.3 Республика Башкортостан (Бирская)

15 Конькова В. А.  

 16 Гилязов Г.З.  

 17 Шахова В.Г.  

 18 Асадуллин Р.Ч.  

 19 Накоряков П.С.  

No.4 Республика Башкортостан (Стерлитамакская)

20 Веселов А. К.  

21 Потнин К.П.  

22 Онушко А.А.  

23 Козлов Н.Н.  

24 Егоров В.С.  

No.5 Республика Башкортостан (Салаватская)

25 Гайнутдинов В.Ф.  

26 Павлов Б.Н.  

27 Брежнев О. В.  

28 Лысков Д.В.  

No.6 Республика Бурятия

29 Бартунаев Л.Р.  

30 Тумуреева Н.Н.  

31 Семенова Н.А.  

No.7 Республика Дагестан (Дербентская, Махачкалинская)

32 Бабаев Ф.Н.  

33 Сахбеков Р.Н.  

No.8 Республика Ингушетия, Кабардино-Балкарская республика ; Республика Северная Осетия -Алания

34 Гаракоев Д.С.  

35 Кучмезов Х.Д.  

No.9 Республика Калмыкия

36 Кардонов В.Т.  

37 Афанасьева А.Б.  

No.10 Карачаево-Черкесская Республика

38 Бесленеев М.С.  

39 Коврижных Л.П.  

40 Абазов А.Н.  

No.11 Республика Карелия

41 Попов В.А.  

42 Нюппиева К.А.  

43 Рыбаков Д.С.  

No.12 Республика Коми, Архангельская область, Ненецкий АО, ЯНАО

44 Мисник Б.Г.  

45 Ребцовский С.Г.  

46 Шарапов Е.Е.  

47 Гудков А.Б.  

48 Торлопов В.П.  

No.13 Республика Марий Эл

49 Мухамедзянов Р.Г.  

50 Шалаев М.А.  

No.14 Республика Мордовия

51 Гридин В.Е.  

52 Мелякина О.А.  

53 Кирсанов В.А.  

No.15 Республика Саха (Якутия), Амурская область, Еврейская АО, Магаданская область, Чукотский АО, Камчатский край

54 Яблоков А.В.  

55 Найденов А.В.  

56 Устинович Э.В.  

57 Калинина Н.В.  

58 Корнилов А.Д.  

No.16 Республика Татарстан (Татарстан) (Московская, Набережночелнинская, Нефтяная, Центральная)

59 Штанин А.В.  

60 Зинатуллин Р.М.  

61 Мингазова Н.М.  

62 Белгородский О.А.  

No.17 Республика Тыва

63 Тавберидзе В.Д.  

64 Соломанидина С.В.  

No.18 Удмуртская Республика

65 Нагорных Н.Н.  

66 Медведева Л.П.  

67 Касимова С.Г.  

No.19 Республика Хакасия

68 Чаптыков В.П.  

69 Манойлов Д.Е.  

No.20 Чеченская Республика

70 Цуруев Ш.М.  

71 Эльмурзаев Г.Х.  

72 Марисултанов А.И.  

73 Ганаева Е.Э.  

No.21 Чувашская Республика -Чувашия

Й 74 Аркадьев В.И.  

75 Гафуров Р.И.  

76 Виноградов А.А.  

No.22 Алтайский край (Барнаульская, Бийская, Рубцовская), Республика Алтай

77 Гончаренко А.И.  

78 Пивень Б.Н.  

79 Звездкин Е.Г.  

No.23 Краснодарский край (Краснодарская, Каневская, Крымская)

80 Богданов С.И.  

81 Королев В.В.  

82 Чайка Д.В.  

83 Сурма С.Б.  

84 Рожкова Н.В.  

85 Никитина Н.С.  

86 Малькова Т. С.  

87 Яремченко М.А.  

No.24 Краснодарский край (Усть-Лабинская)

88 Рахно З.В.  

89 Галяпа С.В.  

90 Макаров В. М.  

No.25 Краснодарский край (Сочинская)

91 Телелейко Л.Ф.  

92 Супрунов В.П.  

93 Булдаков С.А.  

94 Швецов Ю.П.  

No.26 Красноярский край (Красноярская)

95 Копытов Н.И.  

96 Турбов О.А.  

97 Зыкова О.И.  

No.27 Красноярский край (Ачинско-Минусинская)

98 Краснобаев В.В.  

99 Онегов В.П.  

100 Попова М.А.  

No.28 Красноярский край (Норильско-Канская)

101 Мещеряков А.Н.  

102 Зенкова О.И.  

103 Ложкин А.Г.  

No.29 Пермский край (Северная, Центральная, Южная)

104 Колоколова О.А.  

105 Слаутина Г.М.  

106 Засульский В.Л.  

107 Cретенский В.А.  

108 Залесных В.А.  

109 Колоколов А.П.  

No.30 Приморский край (Северная)

110 Косилов К.В.  

111 Королевич С.Г.  

112 Масалова Л.Н.  

113 Цветков Д.В.  

114 Донский Г.А.  

No.31 Приморский край (Южная)

115 Никифоров В.В.  

116 Тяжова Н.В.  

117 Потеха М.Ф.  

118 Запорожец М.В.  

119 Алешина И.Н.  

No.32 Ставропольский край (Ставропольская, Пятигорская)

120 Ковалёва О.Д.  

121 Захаренков А.В.  

122 Зубенко В.Г.  

123 Путин В.И.  

124 Куликова Г.В.  

125 Садышев М.В.  

126 Ноев А.П.  

No.33 Хабаровский край

127 Вовк М.Ф.  

128 Баранов С.И.  

129 Загузова Т.Г.  

130 Скорбанов В.М.  

No.34 Астраханская область

131 Алексеева М.Л.  

132 Авдеев И.О.  

133 Евстратов С.Г.  

No.35 Белгородская область, Курская область

134 Кузнецов В.А.  

135 Гуров А.И.  

136 Дроздова Л.Е.  

137 Новицкий С.Д.  

138 Кузнецов С.В.  

No.36 Брянская область

139 Пономарев А.А.  

140 Коломейцев А.Г.  

141 Кожевникова Д.А.  

No.37 Владимирская область

142 Кушпита Д.Ю.  

143 Осокин М.Г.  

144 Фирсов А.А.  

145 Голубева О.Г.  

146 Калашников Ю.В.  

No.38 Волгоградская область (Волгоградская)

147 Болдырева Г.В.  

148 Василенко В.Н.  

149 Ковалева И.А.  

No.39 Волгоградская область (Волжская)

150 Гришин В.В.  

151 Корнеева Г.И.  

No.40 Волгоградская область (Михайловская)

152 Ефремов С.А.  

153 Манойлов М.Е.  

No.41 Вологодская область

154 Виноградов Н.Н.  

155 Аксюта А.Л.  

No.42 Воронежская область (Воронежская)

156 Батищев В.В.  

157 Корнев К.В.  

158 Покорная А.В.  

No.43 Воронежская область (Павловская)

159 Кудряшова И.Л  

160 Пышный С.В.  

161 Федорова З.П.  

No.44 Ивановская область

162 Румянцев А.В.  

163 Буданова Т.М.  

164 Щеголев Е.В.  

165 Северова А.И.  

166 Смирнов Е.А.  

No.45 Иркутская область (Братская, Иркутская)

167 Суханова М.И.  

168 Николаев А.В.  

169 Фаразутдинов Р.Х.  

170 Мороз А.В.  

171 Волков Р.Ю.  

No.46 Калининградская область

172 Ковальчук В.В.  

173 Королев В.А. Костромская область

174 Кабаев Д.С.  

No.47 Калужская область

175 Фадеев С.О.  

176 Морозов В.В.   

177 Орлов И.Д.  

178 Тонов А.В.  

No.48 Кемеровская область (Кемеровская, Ленинск-Кузнецкая, Новокузнецкая)

179 Халаберда М.Л.  

180 Хромов А.П.  

181 Евсеев Д.Л.  

No.49 Кировская область

182 Макаров В.Н.  

183 Шадрин Д.П.  

184 Иконников Д.Г.  

No.50 Костромская область

185 Назаров А.В.  

186 Морозов О.С.  

187 Бублик А.А.  

188 Беляев А.В.  

189 Назиров О.Р.  

No.51 Курганская область

190 Фельдшеров Д.А.  

191 Иванов А.И.  

192 Филонова О.И.  

No 52 Ленинградская область

193 Грачёв С.Ю.  

194 Самко Л.С.  

195 Кисель В.М.  

196 Лебедев А.И.  

197 Матвеева Р.П.  

198 Федотов Н.П.  

199 Никитина О.А.  

200 Петров А.Ф.  

201 Коптяев В.П.  

202 Прихожденко Н.Н.  

203 Соколовский Б.Ю.  

No.53 Липецкая область

204 Фефелов В.В.  

205 Радзевич А.М.  

206 Карпов В.Н.  

No.54 Московская область (Дмитровская, Ногинская, Коломенская)

207 Крыжов С.Б.  

208 Фурщик А.Б.  

209 Парвицкий А.А.  

210 Захаров И.В.  

211 Трофимчук Р.В.  

212 Регей Е.М.  

No.55 Московская область (Истринская, Подольская, Химкинская)

213 Голов А.Г.  

214 Яковлев Э.А.  

215 Гунько А.В.  

216 Власова О.Ю.  

217 Мамонтов И.А.  

218 Герасименко Н.В.  

219 Бетехтина В.А.  

220 Шабанов Д.С.  

221 Ушакова О.В.  

No.56 Московская область (Серпуховская, Люберецкая)

222 Горецкий А.А.  

223 Никульцева А.К.  

224 Коннов В.Б.  

225 Рюмин О.Г.  

No.57 Мурманская область

226 Золотков А.А.  

227 Соснин Д.А.  

228 Лебедев И.А.  

229 Пайкачёва И.В.  

No.58 Нижегородская область (Кстовская, Нижегородская)

230 Данилов А.О.  

231 Зорин В.В.  

232 Смирнов И.В.  

No.59 Нижегородская область (Арзамасская)

233 Антонов А.А.  

234 Комолова Н.В.  

235 Гришаев П.Л.  

No.60 Нижегородская область (Семеновская)

236 Тараканов В.Ю.  

237 Коваленчик А.Д.  

238 Широкова Л.Е.  

No.61 Новосибирская область (Новосибирская)

239 Гичев Ю.П.  

240 Шабаев В.Д.  

No.62 Новосибирская область (Заельцовская)

241 Калёнова Н.В.  

242 Фролова И.В.  

243 Алексеева Т.Г.  

No.63 Новосибирская область (Искитимская)

244 Плучевская Л.Н.  

245 Грачёва Н.Я.  

No.64 Омская область (Омская)

246 Авдейчиков А.Г.  

247 Дозорцева М.В.  

248 Краснов И.Ю.  

No.65 Омская область (Центральная)

249 Ковыршин Н.П.  

250 Костарев С.В.  

No.66 Оренбургская область (Оренбургская)

251 Балабанов В.В.  

252 Худяков В.А.  

No.67 Оренбургская область (Новотроицкая)

253 Дюндин В.А.  

254 Ястребов Ю.В.  

255 Петров В.С.  

No.68 Орловская область

256 Федотов К.И.  

257 Кириллов А.П.  

258 Сальников В.Н.  

259 Гагарина Л.В.  

260 Сафронова Г.К.  

No.69 Пензенская область

261 Вобликов Ю.В.  

262 Болобольчикова Г.А.  

263 Юрчишина М.Ф.  

No.70 Псковская область, Новгородская область

264 Шлосберг Л.М.  

265 Конашенков А.А.  

266 Воробьев В.А.  

No.71 Ростовская область (Каменская)

267 Витвицкий А.С  

268 Карасева В.Ю.  

No.72 Ростовская область (Ростовская, Новочеркасская, Волгодонская)

269 Солодовников П.В.  

270 Колотиенко С.Д.  

271 Агафонов В.А.  

No.73 Ростовская область (Таганрогская)

272 Миронов С.В.  

273 Погуляй О.Н  

No.74 Рязанская область

274 Смирнов К.М.  

275 Фролов А.Г.  

276 Курбатов А.С.  

277 Сенина Г.С.  

No.75 Самарская область (Самарская, Волжская,Тольяттинская)

278 Ермоленко И.Ю.  

279 Семерозубов А.В.  

280 Полянская А.А.  

281 Батищева С.В.  

282 Бенькович К.М.  

No.76 Саратовская область (Саратовская, Балашовская, Балаковская)

283 Коннычев Д.В.  

284 Мальцев В.В.  

285 Свиридова Л.М.  

286 Родионов А.В.  

287 Журбин А.П.  

288 Романенко В.Ю.  

No.77 Сахалинская область

289 Ждакаева Н. И.  

290 Шишмарев О.К.  

291 Сидоров Н.Н.  

No.78 Свердловская область (Каменск - Уральская, Первоуральская, Центральная, Серовская, Нижнетагильская)

292 Дронова М. М.  

293 Майзлер И.Г.  

294 Александрова И.А.  

295 Окатьев Д.А.  

296 Петлин М.А.  

297 Саргин Ю.А.  

298 Хачатуров А.В.  

No.79 Смоленская область

299 Парфёнов Б.И.  

300 Белезекина С.В.  

301 Новиков Н.И.  

302 Пугачёв В.В.  

No.80 Тамбовская область

303 Воробьев Н.И.  

304 Маняхин В.А.  

305 Мягкова Ю.Н.  

306 Резников С.В.  

No.81 Тверская область

307 Стамплевский А.В.  

308 Чернышев В.П.  

309 Новиков М.А.  

No.82 Томская область 310 Ерёмин В.В.  

311 Филиппов В.П.  

312 Костарев Н.А.  

313 Волков А.Г.  

No.83 Тульская область (Тульская)

314 Тихомиров И.Б.  

315 Курганова О.Н.  

316 Савельева Н.Л.  

No.84 Тульская область (Новомосковская)

317 Григорьев В.В.  

318 Аношко С.П.  

No.85 Тюменская область

319 Аверин М.В.  

320 Филатов В.Д.  

321 Жихарев А.В.  

No.86 Ульяновская область

322 Кислица Н.Н.  

323 Колмаков Ю.А.  

324 Харлова Е.Л.  

No.87 Челябинская область (Калининская, Златоустовская, Кыштымская, Магнитогорская)

325 Кузнецов А.В.  

326 Вакий Т.С.  

327 Миронова Н.И.  

328 Потапов В.С.  

329 Дьяченко В.В.  

330 Кобжасарова Ф.Г.  

331 Валиев В.Г.  

332 Новиков В.К.  

333 Желтухин А.В.  

334 Талевлин А.А.  

No.88 Читинская область, Агинский Бурятский автономный округ

335 Глазырина И.П.  

336 Ходжаева А.Л.  

337 Шамин В.В.  

No.89 Ярославская область

338 Кандыбина М.Н.  

339 Маслов С.Н.  

340 Халимов Н.Х.  

341 Молоканов Л.В.  

No.90 город Москва (Восточная, Центральная, Кунцевская,Тушинская, Медведковская)  

342 Митрохин С.С.  

343 Копкина И.Н.  

344 Борщёв В.В  

345 Бабушкин А.В.  

346 Гнездилов А.В.  

347 Власова Е.Б.  

348 Тарасенко М.В.  

349 Елизаров П.О.  

No.91 город Москва (Черемушкинская, Царицынская, Донская, Люблинская), Зарубежный округ

350 Арбатов А.Г.  

351 Мельников А.Ю.  

352 Рябов А.В.  

353 Большаков И.В.  

354 Клименко А.А.  

355 Стриха А.А.  

No.92 город Москва (Шереметьевская)

356 Кузнецова С.А.  

357 Бурд С.Я.  

358 Петросян К.Л.  

No.93 город Санкт-Петербург -Центральная

359 Амосов М.И.  

360 Штанникова О.О.  

361 Галкина О.В.  

No.94 город Санкт-Петербург - Западная

362 Шуршев А.О.  

363 Коцюбинский Д.А.  

364 Палевич А.А.  

No.95 город Санкт-Петербург -Восточная

365 Резник М.Л.  

366 Нестеров Ю.М.  

367 Котков С.В.  

No.96 город Санкт-Петербург -Северная

368 Цепилова О.Д.  

369 Рыбаков Н.И.  

370 Иванова Е.В.  

No.97 город Санкт-Петербург - Южная

371 Рыбаков Ю.А.  

372 Нотяг В.О.  

373 Покровская О.Л.  

374 Скоркин А.В.  

No.98 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра

375 Шагут Ю.К.  

376 Тареева А.Б.

Интересные факты:
Загрузка ...












Европейский форум